當前位置: 首頁>>人大概況

                                                                                                  桐城市第十七屆人民代表大會代表名單

                                                                                                  時間:2023-03-15 編輯:桐城人大 點擊: 16499 次

                                                                                                  孔城代表團:

                                                                                                  馬  丹      王文才      王迎鳳      王  娟      方寧勝      占  玲      朱  虹

                                                                                                  劉  揚      劉  棟      李必旺      楊  帆      楊澤遠      吳義金      吳義翀

                                                                                                  張衛東      張長中      張復九      周文斌      項  貝      施愛國      洪文慶     

                                                                                                  姚  娟      袁維鑫      桂穩成      梅閏姝      梅家書      童長城      詹向前

                                                                                                   

                                                                                                  新渡代表團:

                                                                                                  王向紅      方建斌      劉存磊      李齊應      楊雪梅      吳自來      余紅春     

                                                                                                  汪利云      汪桂云      汪曉清      張豐慶      張五四      張  波      胡平靜

                                                                                                  洪長久      洪葉燦      桂  芳      殷道明      琚文杰      程國元      童順生     

                                                                                                  潘東香      潘桂生      潘  浩      魏文斌     

                                                                                                   

                                                                                                  大關代表團:

                                                                                                  丁丹丹      劉  飛      劉  冬      江文理      江傳寶      江  明      江學潮

                                                                                                  汪  源      楊正友      何云霞      陳小兵      陳宗明      陳春玲      胡  玲     

                                                                                                  倪漸東      倪漸宏      徐成志      高  暉      陶四春      曹  陟      梁海紅     

                                                                                                  韓慶年      程  茜      操啟星     

                                                                                                   

                                                                                                  青草代表團:

                                                                                                  王中龍      王建海      王賽鳳      方紅兵      方  芳      朱五六      劉勝斌

                                                                                                  江興發      李根苗      汪洪民      汪根旺      汪  斌      汪  霞      宋成紅

                                                                                                  張哲宏      張  霞      鄭元為      趙禮祥      黃萬里      蔣繼根      程  赟     

                                                                                                  魯桂香      雷蓓蓓

                                                                                                   

                                                                                                  范崗代表團:

                                                                                                  王  健      王駿松      葉雙紅      葉  晴      葉慧娟      包  為      江小牛

                                                                                                  李  俊      李  晶      張  樹      周桐林      施立宇      徐良平      高慶祝     

                                                                                                  唐久生      黃  萍      龔江洪      章  飛      彭申明      程大瑋      程宏建     

                                                                                                  雷曉梅      黎玉才      潘利民           

                                                                                                   

                                                                                                  呂亭代表團:

                                                                                                  王偉莉      石  烽      朱永玲      江正兵      楊  林      楊  標      束  超

                                                                                                  吳義平      吳曉衛      邱荷香      周  唯      鄭  勝      郭  平      項  杰

                                                                                                  項宗龍      胡習剛      胡澤武      施  忠      夏  飛      倪淑芳      殷  銳

                                                                                                  儲  江      詹亞琪

                                                                                                   

                                                                                                  金神代表團:

                                                                                                  王    瓊      許小平      許昌來      蘇  威     李忠蘭      李朝霞      楊  波

                                                                                                  楊    璐      余丁香      汪  平      張  正     張先伍      張春雷      周春林

                                                                                                  姚    銳      徐大治      徐  珩      盛小莉     蔣曦明      程  軍      操  江

                                                                                                   

                                                                                                  文昌代表團:

                                                                                                  王永高      王延慶      王  杰      方正進       葉  偉      葉  鮮      朱  偉

                                                                                                  朱  婷      楊  進      何  智      汪玉清       張  耘      姜  峰      姚立功    

                                                                                                  桂支信      倪春輝      黃永麗      章臘寶      商晶華       焦  晨     疏  波     

                                                                                                  鮑大為     

                                                                                                   

                                                                                                  雙港代表團:

                                                                                                  王素萍      王  超      呂意陟      李東霖      楊德明      汪玉葉      汪名東     

                                                                                                  汪  軍      汪  志      汪家躍      張玉志      林國慶      周繼明      高志本     

                                                                                                  章周中      栗  雯      舒志梅      葛立新      鮑小巧      潘海青

                                                                                                   

                                                                                                  龍眠代表團:

                                                                                                  王  健      朱小林      華國清      江洪流      江  梅      汪久玲      汪韓津子       

                                                                                                  張  躍      張神舟      張雄飛      陳  輝      項月娥      胡文斌      袁    凱     

                                                                                                  錢來平      黃  興      黃  亮      章友厚      潭友貴      戴  敏

                                                                                                   

                                                                                                  龍騰代表團:

                                                                                                  丁川剛      葉明恩      劉  剛      劉青華      許秀清      許雪瓊      李紅霞

                                                                                                  吳方東      吳先明      吳春發      吳新宇      張中余      陳玉蓮      項志才     

                                                                                                  胡仁章      都  劍      倪迎春      黃月華      鮑  輝      戴  萍

                                                                                                   

                                                                                                  綜合代表團(嬉子湖、黃甲、唐灣、鱘魚、駐桐部隊)

                                                                                                  王立勇      葉  剛      葉何海      朱愛斌      任關興      華新松      劉  芳

                                                                                                  劉成龍      吳  超      吳海燕      余志陽      張  榮      張來鴻      張朝陽

                                                                                                  岳大嶺      胡先春      施中應      凌曉梅      章生權      彭天輝      儲怡軍     

                                                                                                  童紅兵      黎堯兵

                                                                                                  欧美特黄